FV Monday Results

News/Home

Match Results

Individual Scores

Standings

Team Summary Report

Statistics

Team Positions by Week

Handicap Trends(Top 20)

Average Gross by hole

Average Net by hole

Average rank by hole

Schedule & Roster

Next Event Lineup

Request a Sub

Season Schedule

Roster

Personalized Schedule

Email Coordinator

Playoffs

Playoff Bracket

Admin

Administration

Falls Village Monday: 2022 Roster



Team Player Handicap Home Phone Work Phone
1 Fisher, Sean 0    
1 Houston, Matthew 0    
2 Guillet, Mark 0    
2 Pressley, David 0    
3 Dec, Art 0    
3 Allabach, Joey 0    
4 Goodwin, Bill 0    
4 Goodwin, Chris 0    
5 Volk, Tim 0    
5 Burgin, Greg 0    
6 Feldmann, Jeff 0    
6 Hoff, Ron 0    
7 Quick, Gordon 0    
7 Curtis, Chuck 0    
8 Peckham, Edward 0    
8 Peckham, Thomas 0    
9 LeClair, Ron 0    
9 Deshaies, Tom 0    
10 Craft, Stan 0    
10 Dahel, Ismail 0    
11 Huber, Tim 0    
11 Reyes, Caleb 0    
12 Keltner, Doug 0    
12 Pankow, Wally 0    
13 Scott, Joe 0    
13 Lane, Scott 0    
14 Acevedo, Jorge 0    
14 Lopez, Alberto 0    
15 Henderson, Dean 0    
15 Johnson, Jim 0    
16 Owen, Timothy 0    
16 Salvini, Michael 0    
17 Cummings, Jimmy 0    
17 Koon, Joe 0    
18 Hebert, Sean 0    
18 Gartner, Jared 0    
19 Allphin, Darryl 0    
19 Levesque, Dale 0    
20 Gramann, Paul 0    
20 Gramann, Andy 0    
21 Barnes, Wesley 0    
21 Rodriguez, Mark 0    
22 Dolby, Keith 0    
22 Harmer, Myles 0    
23 Davage, DJ 0    
23 Armitage, Jon 0    
24 McArdle, Mike 0    
24 Jeffries, Mike 0    
         
Substitutes        
         
Team Names        
Team 1 Fisher/Houston        
Team 2 Guillet/Pressley        
Team 3 Dec/Allabach        
Team 4 Goodwin/Goodwin        
Team 5 Volk/Burgin        
Team 6 Feldmann/Hoff        
Team 7 Quick/Curtis        
Team 8 Peckham/Peckham        
Team 9 LeClair/Deshaies        
Team 10 Craft/Dahel        
Team 11 Huber/Reyes        
Team 12 Keltner/Pankow        
Team 13 Scott/Lane        
Team 14 Acevedo/Lopez        
Team 15 Henderson/Johnson        
Team 16 Owen/Salvini        
Team 17 Cummings/Koon        
Team 18 Hebert/Gartner        
Team 19 Allphin/Levesque        
Team 20 Gramann/Gramann        
Team 21 Barnes/Rodriguez        
Team 22 Dolby/Harmer        
Team 23 Davage/Armitage        
Team 24 McArdle/Jeffries