FV Monday Results

News/Home

Match Results

Individual Scores

Standings

Team Summary Report

Season Reports

Player Statistics Net

Player Statistics Gross

Player Front 9 Score Averages

Player Back 9 Score Averages

Schedule & Roster

Next Event Lineup

Season Schedule

Roster

Personalized Schedule

Email Coordinator

2018 Playoffs

Playoff Bracket

Round 1 Scorecards

Round 2 Scorecards

Round 3 Scorecards

Round 4 Scorecards

Admin

Administration

Falls Village Monday: 2018 Roster



Team Player Handicap Home Phone Work Phone
1 Feldmann, Jeff 6    
1 Hoff, Ron 12    
2 Gartner, Jared 17    
2 Hebert, Sean 18    
3 Allphin, Darryl 18    
3 Levesque, Dale 14    
4 Cornett, Grady 10    
4 Guillet, Mark 11    
5 Scott, Joe 12    
5 Lane, Scott 7    
6 Pankow, Wally 11    
6 Wilson, Chris 9    
7 Salvini, Michael 18    
7 Owen, Timothy 7    
8 Ecklund, Dave 10    
8 Regan, Mike 10    
9 Dolby, Keith 18    
9 Herberger, Steve 12    
10 Redman, Rob 10    
10 Sommerdorf, Marshall 5    
11 LeClair, Ron 15    
11 Deshaies, Tom 10    
12 Gramann, Paul 15    
12 Gramann, Andy 17    
13 West, Todd 9    
13 Giles, Dan 7    
14 Peckham, Edward 7    
14 Peckham, Thomas 8    
15 Conrad, Adam 10    
15 Becher, Adam 0    
16 Roy, Ron 18    
16 Johnson, Bob 18    
17 Keltner, Doug 7    
17 Garcia, Henry 3    
18 Quick, Gordon 12    
18 Slaughter, Mark 13    
19 Townley, Glenn 12    
19 Kakareka, Paul 11    
20 Linhart, Andrew 12    
20 Reyes, Caleb 11    
21 Weyl, Joe 17    
21 Fellows, Bob 7    
22 Mckinney, Scott 17    
22 Christie, Bob 16    
23 Dec, Arthur 14    
23 Allabach, Joey 18    
24 Craft, Stan 18    
24 Roof, Phil 16    
         
Substitutes        
s6 Davage, DJ 14    
s7 Conner, Judy 20    
s8 Tyler, Bob 18    
s9 Burgin, Greg 13    
s10 Cyr, Bob 14    
s11 Williams, Roger 18    
s12 McAdams, Gene 18    
s13 Goodwin, Billy 16    
s14 Emery, Allen 18    
s15 Seiple, Scott 15    
s16 King, Chris 16    
s17 Constantino, Joe 0    
s18 Kuchta, Will 5    
s19 Aves, Dennis 13    
s20 Franklin, Cleve 13    
s21 Batchelor, Kevin 8    
s23 Jones, Chuck 8    
s24 Anderson, Glen 18    
         
Team Names        
Team 1 Feldmann/Hoff        
Team 2 Gartner/Hebert        
Team 3 Allphin/Levesque        
Team 4 Cornett/Guillet        
Team 5 Scott/Lane        
Team 6 Pankow/Wilson        
Team 7 Salvini/Owen        
Team 8 Ecklund/Regan        
Team 9 Dolby/Herberger        
Team 10 Redman/Sommerdorf        
Team 11 LeClair/Deshaies        
Team 12 Gramann/Gramann        
Team 13 West/Giles        
Team 14 Peckham/Peckham        
Team 15 Anderson/Randecker        
Team 16 Roy/Johnson        
Team 17 Keltner/Garcia        
Team 18 Quick/Slaughter        
Team 19 Townley/Kakareka        
Team 20 Linhart/Reyes        
Team 21 Weyl/Fellows        
Team 22 Mckinney/Christie        
Team 23 Dec/Allabach        
Team 24 Craft/Roof