FV Monday Results

News/Home

Match Results

Individual Scores

Standings

Team Summary Report

Schedule & Roster

Next Event Lineup

Season Schedule

Roster

Personalized Schedule

Email Coordinator

Playoffs

Playoff Bracket

Admin

Administration

Falls Village Monday: 2021 Roster



Team Player Handicap Home Phone Work Phone
1 Volk, Tim 0    
1 Burgin, Greg 0    
2 Dec, Art 0    
2 Allabach, Joey 0    
3 Huber, Tim 0    
3 Reyes, Caleb 0    
4 Goodwin, Bill 0    
4 Goodwin, Chris 0    
5 Scott, Joe 0    
5 Lane, Scott 0    
6 Hebert, Sean 0    
6 Gartner, Jared 0    
7 Craft, Stan 0    
7 Dahel, Ismail 0    
8 Gramann, Paul 0    
8 Gramann, Andy 0    
9 Peckham, Edward 0    
9 Peckham, Thomas 0    
10 Owen, Timothy 0    
10 Salvini, Michael 0    
11 Cummings, Jimmy 0    
11 Koon, Joe 0    
12 Keltner, Doug 0    
12 Pankow, Wally 0    
13 LeClair, Ron 0    
13 Deshaies, Tom 0    
14 Guillet, Mark 0    
14 Pressley, David 0    
15 Quick, Gordon 0    
15 Curtis, Chuck 0    
16 Hoff, Ron 0    
16 Feldmann, Jeff 0    
17 Davage, DJ 0    
17 Coe, Jason 0    
18 Feldmann, Eric 0    
18 Acevedo, Jorge 0    
19 Dolby, Keith 0    
19 Harmer, Myles 0    
20 Johnson, Jim 0    
20 Slaughter, Mark 0    
21 Allphin, Darryl 0    
21 Levesque, Dale 0    
22 Barnes, Wesley 0    
22 Rodriguez, Mark 0    
23 Jones, Chuck 0    
23 Lamm, Stuart 0    
24 Roof, Phil 0    
24 Lopez, Alberto 0    
         
Substitutes        
         
Team Names        
Team 1 Volk/Burgin        
Team 2 Dec/Allabach        
Team 3 Huber/Reyes        
Team 4 Goodwin/Goodwin        
Team 5 Scott/Lane        
Team 6 Hebert/Gartner        
Team 7 Craft/Dahel        
Team 8 Gramann/Gramann        
Team 9 Peckham/Peckham        
Team 10 Owen/Salvini        
Team 11 Cummings/Koon        
Team 12 Keltner/Pankow        
Team 13 LeClair/Deshaies        
Team 14 Guillet/Pressley        
Team 15 Quick/Curtis        
Team 16 Hoff/Feldmann        
Team 17 Davage/Coe        
Team 18 Feldmann/Acevedo        
Team 19 Dolby/Harmer        
Team 20 Johnson/Slaughter        
Team 21 Allphin/Levesque        
Team 22 Barnes/Rodriguez        
Team 23 Jones/Lamm        
Team 24 Roof/Lopez